Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565270
תחזוקה וטיפול למכונת חיטוי מתמרים - מדלייף
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מדלייף בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2023 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
01 Mar 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
מדלייף בע"מ 180 Awards
17 Buyers
₪43.9M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה וטיפול למכונת חיטוי מתמרים - מדלייף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מדלייף בע"מ
180 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599605משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M23 Feb 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576692משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M06 Nov 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579938משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M06 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and מדלייף בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back