Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564455
מימוש אופציה 1
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded ₪583K to בינת סמך (אאוטסורסינג) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪583K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בינת סמך (אאוטסורסינג) בע"מ 53 Awards
11 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה 1
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בינת סמך (אאוטסורסינג) בע"מ
53 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591965משרד הרווחה₪512M28 Dec 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648361משרד הרווחה₪512M25 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645423משרד האוצר - הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה₪60.0M01 Jun 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and בינת סמך (אאוטסורסינג) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back