Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564314
שרות ותמיכה לתוכנת שביט
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מרוז מערכות תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2023 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
01 Mar 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
מרוז מערכות תוכנה בע"מ 47 Awards
8 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
שרות ותמיכה לתוכנת שביט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מרוז מערכות תוכנה בע"מ
47 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578160משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪150K01 Jan 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561270משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪120K01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563152משרד הבריאות₪118K03 Nov 2014 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and מרוז מערכות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back