Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560939
כתב מינוי שרת הפנים
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪222K to ברזילי דורון ישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2022 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2022
Award date
₪222K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ברזילי דורון ישראל 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪981K Total won
Contract description
כתב מינוי שרת הפנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ברזילי דורון ישראל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531688משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪370K08 Mar 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544226משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪370K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12165משרד הפנים₪18.0K27 Nov 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and ברזילי דורון ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back