Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558077
מכרז מרכזי
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪80.0K to מירטק סטודיוגרף בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2022 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Sep 2022
Award date
₪80.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מירטק סטודיוגרף בע"מ 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪635K Total won
Contract description
מכרז מרכזי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מירטק סטודיוגרף בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565032משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪130K31 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598823משרד החוץ₪75.0K01 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527649משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪50.0K10 Jan 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and מירטק סטודיוגרף בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back