Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548642
מימוש אופציה בהסכם
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪639K to ביטוליט בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in April 2022 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Apr 2022
Award date
₪639K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ביטוליט בע"מ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪12.3M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה בהסכם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ביטוליט בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605986משרד הרווחה₪5.5M01 Nov 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533901משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪2.1M01 Jun 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572708משרד הרווחה₪2.0M20 Sep 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and ביטוליט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back