Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545651
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪900K to חברת בנק הדאר בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות for Transport & Logistics in February 2022 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2022
Award date
₪900K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת בנק הדאר בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות 38 Awards
8 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · חברת בנק הדאר בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555989משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪450M31 Aug 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559491משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪280M23 Oct 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554675משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪240M31 Aug 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and חברת בנק הדאר בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back