Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531687
באמצעות מכרז מרכזי של החשכ"ל
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שלומית - עמותה להפעלת מתנדבים לשירו for Education in September 2021 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
שלומית - עמותה להפעלת מתנדבים לשירו 16 Awards
6 Buyers
₪128M Total won
Contract description
באמצעות מכרז מרכזי של החשכ"ל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · שלומית - עמותה להפעלת מתנדבים לשירו
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585751משרד החינוך₪22.0M05 Sep 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595980משרד החינוך₪22.0M01 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557261משרד החינוך₪20.5M01 Sep 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and שלומית - עמותה להפעלת מתנדבים לשירו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back