Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553229
מימוש אופציה ראשונה בהסכם
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪176K to המרכז האקדמי לוינסקי ויגיינט בע"מ חלץ for Education in August 2022 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Aug 2022
Award date
₪176K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המרכז האקדמי לוינסקי ויגיינט בע"מ חלץ 17 Awards
2 Buyers
₪17.3M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה ראשונה בהסכם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · המרכז האקדמי לוינסקי ויגיינט בע"מ חלץ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573730משרד החינוך₪2.2M15 Dec 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562311משרד החינוך₪2.1M17 Dec 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590874משרד החינוך₪1.9M15 Dec 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and המרכז האקדמי לוינסקי ויגיינט בע"מ חלץ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back