Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560709
חניות לעובדי בנין דונה
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪250K to דונה שי נכסים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2023 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דונה שי נכסים בע"מ 23 Awards
3 Buyers
₪41.7M Total won
Contract description
חניות לעובדי בנין דונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דונה שי נכסים בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533893משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪15.0M01 Jun 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567046משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪9.0M05 Mar 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616049משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪6.0M01 Jul 2026 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and דונה שי נכסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back