Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556591
הגדלת התקשרות לאירוע יום המשמר
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪53.5K to מיכאל כפלין הפקות ויזמות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2022 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 Jul 2022
Award date
₪53.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מיכאל כפלין הפקות ויזמות בע"מ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪209K Total won
Contract description
הגדלת התקשרות לאירוע יום המשמר
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מיכאל כפלין הפקות ויזמות בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573754משרד הבריאות₪127K09 Aug 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610731משרד הבריאות₪16.7K07 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603253משרד הבריאות₪12.0K05 Jun 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and מיכאל כפלין הפקות ויזמות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back