↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559861

הנהלת בתי המשפט מתקשרת עם הגב' אלקנר קרן במסגרת מכרז פומבי מספר 24/18 לאספקת מארזי שי לרגל הולדת תינוק/ת . תקופת התקשרות

משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אלקנר קרן for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2022 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made.

31 May 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award

Winning supplier

אלקנר קרן
1 Award
1 Buyer

Contract description

הנהלת בתי המשפט מתקשרת עם הגב' אלקנר קרן במסגרת מכרז פומבי מספר 24/18 לאספקת מארזי שי לרגל הולדת תינוק/ת . תקופת התקשרות ראשונה 1.8.18 - 31.7.19 בהיקף של 65,000 ש"ח. ביום 9.7.19 אישרה ועדת המכרזים מימוש אופציה לתקופה 1.8.19 - 31.12.20 בהיקף של עד 89,000 ש"ח. ביום 2.12.20 אישרה ועדת המכרזים מימוש אופציה לתקופה 1.1.21 - 31.12.21 בהיקף של 60,000 ש"ח. ביום 30.11.21 אישרה ועדת המכרזים מימוש אופציה אחרו

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט

1,972 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and אלקנר קרן — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up