↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559842

חברת.כ.נ. מחסני השוק בע"מ זכתה במכרז פומבי 20.05 רכישת סלי אבל. תקופת התקשרות ראשונה 15.11.2020 - 31.12.2021 בהיקף של 11

משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪9.5K to כ.נ. מחסני השוק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2022 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

27 Oct 2022
Award date
₪9.5K
Contract value
1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won

Contract description

חברת.כ.נ. מחסני השוק בע"מ זכתה במכרז פומבי 20.05 רכישת סלי אבל. תקופת התקשרות ראשונה 15.11.2020 - 31.12.2021 בהיקף של 114,567 ₪ כולל מע"מ. ועדת המכרזים אישרה הגדלת התקשרות לתקופה 2.11.2021 - 31.12.2021 בהיקף של 26,960 ש"ח כולל מע"מ. ועדת המכרזים אישרה מימוש אופציה לתקופה 1.1.2022 - 31.12.2022 בהיקף של 99,741 ש"ח כולל מע"מ. נכון ליום פתיחת הדרישה יש יתרה של 25 סלים ומבוקש תוספת של עוד 14 סלים בעלות

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט

1,972 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,928 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · כ.נ. מחסני השוק בע"מ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and כ.נ. מחסני השוק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up