Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560093
חברת TELEDYNE CARIS – ספק חוץ 2023
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded ₪4.2K to Teledyne digital imaging for IT & Software in February 2023 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2023
Award date
₪4.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
Teledyne digital imaging 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪29.0K Total won
Contract description
חברת TELEDYNE CARIS – ספק חוץ 2023
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · Teledyne digital imaging
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593656משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪4.3K01 Feb 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542823משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪4.2K01 Feb 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548270משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪4.2K01 Feb 2022 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and Teledyne digital imaging — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back