Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559517
קבלת שירותי בניית מרפסות אקולוגיות בקצא"א
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪150K to אוניברסיטת בן גוריון for Construction & Public Works in November 2022 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Nov 2022
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת בן גוריון 291 Awards
29 Buyers
₪134M Total won
Contract description
קבלת שירותי בניית מרפסות אקולוגיות בקצא"א
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת בן גוריון
291 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590009משרד ראש הממשלה₪20.0M18 Dec 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625716משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪10.9M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585676משרד הבריאות₪8.0M01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and אוניברסיטת בן גוריון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back