Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558680
ביצוע סקר בקרב בני נוער - סקר שלישי
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪258K to אוניברסיטת בר אילן )ע"ר( for Construction & Public Works in November 2022 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2022
Award date
₪258K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת בר אילן )ע"ר( 208 Awards
21 Buyers
₪121M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע סקר בקרב בני נוער - סקר שלישי
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת בר אילן )ע"ר(
208 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590803המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל₪20.0M29 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584487משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪12.3M19 Feb 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609399משרד החינוך₪9.5M09 Nov 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and אוניברסיטת בר אילן )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back