↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557843

הארכת התקשרות עם אם.אם.אם - יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ במכרז 2/4.21

משרד החינוך awarded ₪161K to אם.אם.אם. יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ for Education in September 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

15 Sep 2022
Award date
₪161K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
38 Awards
7 Buyers
₪14.5M Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות עם אם.אם.אם - יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ במכרז 2/4.21

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אם.אם.אם. יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ

38 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אם.אם.אם. יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up