↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554014

מכרז: 42/12.2020 הפעלת תוכנית להעצמה רוחנית במוסדות החינוך שבפיקוח החינוך הממלכתי דתי מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה השנייה ב

משרד החינוך awarded ₪235K to קרן חרו"ת - חברה, רווחה ותרבות (ע"ר for Education in September 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Sep 2022
Award date
₪235K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪6.9M Total won

Contract description

מכרז: 42/12.2020 הפעלת תוכנית להעצמה רוחנית במוסדות החינוך שבפיקוח החינוך הממלכתי דתי מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה השנייה במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה במכר עם הספק קרן חרות, להפעלת תכנית להעצמה רוחנית במוסדות החינוך שבפיקוח החינוך הממלכתי דתי.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קרן חרו"ת - חברה, רווחה ותרבות (ע"ר

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קרן חרו"ת - חברה, רווחה ותרבות (ע"ר — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up