Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558074
הארכת התקשרות עם אדיוסיסטמס בע"מ
משרד החינוך awarded ₪3.7M to מלם הדרכה בע"מ for Education in September 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Sep 2022
Award date
₪3.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מלם הדרכה בע"מ 53 Awards
5 Buyers
₪262M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם אדיוסיסטמס בע"מ
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מלם הדרכה בע"מ
53 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619047משרד החינוך₪86.3M01 Jul 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587408משרד החינוך₪41.2M05 Jun 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593865משרד החינוך₪22.2M05 Nov 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מלם הדרכה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back