Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552915
כוונה להתקשרות עם קרן רש"י במיזם משותף - תכנית אסכולה
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.1M to יכולות - מייסודה של קרן רש"י (ע"ר) for Education in September 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2022
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יכולות - מייסודה של קרן רש"י (ע"ר) 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.4M Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשרות עם קרן רש"י במיזם משותף - תכנית אסכולה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · יכולות - מייסודה של קרן רש"י (ע"ר)
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560099משרד החינוך₪2.6M30 Oct 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649484משרד החינוך₪1.8M13 May 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637427משרד החינוךNot disclosed01 Sep 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and יכולות - מייסודה של קרן רש"י (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back