Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558181
הארכת התקשרות עם האקדמיה הלאומית הישראלית למדעים
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to האקדמיה הלאומית למדעים/המשרד הרא for Education in September 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
15 Sep 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
האקדמיה הלאומית למדעים/המשרד הרא 14 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם האקדמיה הלאומית הישראלית למדעים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · האקדמיה הלאומית למדעים/המשרד הרא
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562616משרד המשפטים₪800K28 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563411משרד החינוך₪650K01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610159המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪542K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and האקדמיה הלאומית למדעים/המשרד הרא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back