Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556882
מנויים לאתר נבו
זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2023 — one of 51 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלה 51 Awards
₪6.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ 23 Awards
12 Buyers
₪569K Total won
Contract description
מנויים לאתר נבו
Premium
Related awards · זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלה
51 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556862מטרה טובה בתעסוקה חרדית בע"מ₪29.0M17 Jul 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560580תכנון עתיד חדשני בע"מ₪20.0M11 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561625תכנון עתיד חדשני בע"מ₪20.0M01 Jan 2023 Education
Premium
Other wins · נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507865משרד המשפטים₪233K01 Oct 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611707משרד הבריאות₪72.2K01 Jan 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594127משרד הבריאות₪60.3K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלה and נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back