Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560989
התקשרות ספק יחיד עם פנמסופט למוצר SEQUENCE
זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פנמסופט בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2023 — one of 51 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלה 51 Awards
₪6.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
פנמסופט בע"מ 38 Awards
5 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות ספק יחיד עם פנמסופט למוצר SEQUENCE
Premium
Related awards · זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלה
51 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556862מטרה טובה בתעסוקה חרדית בע"מ₪29.0M17 Jul 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560580תכנון עתיד חדשני בע"מ₪20.0M11 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561625תכנון עתיד חדשני בע"מ₪20.0M01 Jan 2023 Education
Premium
Other wins · פנמסופט בע"מ
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530865משרד הכלכלה₪583K18 Mar 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541939משרד הכלכלה₪455K05 May 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554252משרד הכלכלה₪149K11 May 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלה and פנמסופט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back