Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563377
פירוט בפרוטוקול
זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלה awarded ₪4.5M to מעוז - סיל (ע"ר) for Education in January 2023 — one of 51 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪4.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלה 51 Awards
₪6.3M Avg award
Typical vs typical
Winning supplier
מעוז - סיל (ע"ר) 84 Awards
13 Buyers
₪247M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלה
51 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556862מטרה טובה בתעסוקה חרדית בע"מ₪29.0M17 Jul 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560580תכנון עתיד חדשני בע"מ₪20.0M11 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561625תכנון עתיד חדשני בע"מ₪20.0M01 Jan 2023 Education
Premium
Other wins · מעוז - סיל (ע"ר)
84 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558983משרד הפנים₪12.8M01 Nov 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562775משרד הפנים₪12.8M21 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525919משרד הפנים₪10.0M01 Apr 2021 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלה and מעוז - סיל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back