Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550405
השתתפות עובדים במחוזיאדה
זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלה awarded ₪84.3K to הפועל _ המחלקה לספורט במקומות העבוד for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2022 — one of 51 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 May 2022
Award date
₪84.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלה 51 Awards
₪6.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הפועל _ המחלקה לספורט במקומות העבוד 459 Awards
44 Buyers
₪22.1M Total won
Contract description
השתתפות עובדים במחוזיאדה
Premium
Related awards · זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלה
51 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556862מטרה טובה בתעסוקה חרדית בע"מ₪29.0M17 Jul 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560580תכנון עתיד חדשני בע"מ₪20.0M11 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561625תכנון עתיד חדשני בע"מ₪20.0M01 Jan 2023 Education
Premium
Other wins · הפועל _ המחלקה לספורט במקומות העבוד
459 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607148משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪938K01 Oct 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609979משרד האוצר₪488K01 Oct 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611795משרד האוצר₪488K22 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלה and הפועל _ המחלקה לספורט במקומות העבוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back