Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557694
ספק יחיד רישיונות סאפיינס EMERGE
זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סאפיינס ישראל מערכות תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2023 — one of 51 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלה 51 Awards
₪6.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
סאפיינס ישראל מערכות תוכנה בע"מ 107 Awards
10 Buyers
₪71.8M Total won
Contract description
ספק יחיד רישיונות סאפיינס EMERGE
Premium
Related awards · זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלה
51 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556862מטרה טובה בתעסוקה חרדית בע"מ₪29.0M17 Jul 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560580תכנון עתיד חדשני בע"מ₪20.0M11 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561625תכנון עתיד חדשני בע"מ₪20.0M01 Jan 2023 Education
Premium
Other wins · סאפיינס ישראל מערכות תוכנה בע"מ
107 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634749משרד הרווחה₪11.3M01 Jul 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640472משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪5.7M26 Jul 2020 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540324משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה₪5.4M05 Sep 2021 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלה and סאפיינס ישראל מערכות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back