↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556113

מהות ההתקשרות הינה: הרצאה ומופע אורח של גב' בת-אל בורנשטיין במסגרת הרמת כוסית לראש השנה ויום הגיוון התעסוקתי ושיוויון מג

משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded ₪11.7K to בורנשטיין בת אל פאפורה for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2022 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

06 Sep 2022
Award date
₪11.7K
Contract value
1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Below vs typical
4 Awards
4 Buyers
₪37.8K Total won

Contract description

מהות ההתקשרות הינה: הרצאה ומופע אורח של גב' בת-אל בורנשטיין במסגרת הרמת כוסית לראש השנה ויום הגיוון התעסוקתי ושיוויון מגדרי שיתקיים בתאריך 06.09.2022 ל- 230 עובדים. במסגרת אירוע יום הגיוון הבינלאומי ושיווין המגדרי אנו נדרשים להזמין ספקים הנמנים על אוכלוסיות מגוונות, תוך התאמה לאופי האירוע. במקרה הנ"לח מדובר באירוע הרמת כוסית לרגל ראש השנה ולכן לאירוע זה נדרש להזמין אומנית אישה (שיוויון מגדרי) הנמנ

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל

1,115 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,071 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בורנשטיין בת אל פאפורה

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and בורנשטיין בת אל פאפורה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up