Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555674
תכנית מאיצי תרבות
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪1.6M to שותפויות אדמונד דה רוטשילד (ע"ר) for Education in August 2022 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Aug 2022
Award date
₪1.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שותפויות אדמונד דה רוטשילד (ע"ר) 33 Awards
5 Buyers
₪137M Total won
Contract description
תכנית מאיצי תרבות
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שותפויות אדמונד דה רוטשילד (ע"ר)
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556497משרד הפנים₪10.0M01 Jul 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559892משרד הפנים₪10.0M30 Oct 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638794משרד הפנים₪10.0M01 Oct 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and שותפויות אדמונד דה רוטשילד (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back