Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555479
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת ליאקום
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪35.0K to ליאקום מערכות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2022 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 May 2022
Award date
₪35.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ליאקום מערכות בע"מ 9 Awards
5 Buyers
₪3.8M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת ליאקום
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ליאקום מערכות בע"מ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545791משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.5M09 Sep 2013 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543453משרד ראש הממשלה₪779K26 Jun 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555024משרד ראש הממשלה₪779K01 Jun 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and ליאקום מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back