Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548965
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪387K to סנסקום ייעוץ וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2022 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Feb 2022
Award date
₪387K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סנסקום ייעוץ וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ 24 Awards
11 Buyers
₪13.2M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · סנסקום ייעוץ וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531983משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪4.0M01 Jun 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552003מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪1.6M01 Jan 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644232משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪1.2M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and סנסקום ייעוץ וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back