Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548174
מסב - התקשרות עם מרכז סליקה בנקאי כספק יחיד
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪44.0K to מרכז סליקה בנקאי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2022 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2022
Award date
₪44.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מרכז סליקה בנקאי בע"מ 39 Awards
6 Buyers
₪15.6M Total won
Contract description
מסב - התקשרות עם מרכז סליקה בנקאי כספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מרכז סליקה בנקאי בע"מ
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595261משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ₪4.5M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631899משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪3.1M07 Apr 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651956משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪2.5M20 Jul 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and מרכז סליקה בנקאי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back