Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551423
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪100K to דומרק טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2022 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2022
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דומרק טכנולוגיות בע"מ 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪7.6M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · דומרק טכנולוגיות בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531334משרד הבריאות₪1.5M01 Apr 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560800משרד הבריאות₪1.4M20 Nov 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596736משרד הבריאות₪1.2M22 Dec 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and דומרק טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back