Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555245
יועץ סביבה לתכנית מרכז העיר חדרה
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית awarded ₪118K to לשם-שפר איכות הסביבה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in February 2022 — one of 315 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Feb 2022
Award date
₪118K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית 315 Awards
₪120K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לשם-שפר איכות הסביבה בע"מ 8 Awards
6 Buyers
₪866K Total won
Contract description
יועץ סביבה לתכנית מרכז העיר חדרה
Premium
Related awards · הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית
315 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561791אלביאדר לפיתוח כלכלי חברתי בע"מ (חל₪2.5M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617025לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617026לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
Premium
Other wins · לשם-שפר איכות הסביבה בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644630משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪243K01 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555010משרד הבריאות₪130K17 Jul 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559820רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪106K12 Nov 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית and לשם-שפר איכות הסביבה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back