Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555198
מנהל פרויקט לתכנית מפורטת להתחדשות עירונית במתחם יעקב מלול בקרית שמונה
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית awarded ₪12.6K to אבליס בוריס for Construction & Public Works in May 2022 — one of 315 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 May 2022
Award date
₪12.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית 315 Awards
₪120K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אבליס בוריס 12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪71.0M Total won
Contract description
מנהל פרויקט לתכנית מפורטת להתחדשות עירונית במתחם יעקב מלול בקרית שמונה
Premium
Related awards · הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית
315 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561791אלביאדר לפיתוח כלכלי חברתי בע"מ (חל₪2.5M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617025לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617026לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אבליס בוריס
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568892משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M30 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565719משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪248K04 May 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546238משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪238K01 Jan 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית and אבליס בוריס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back