Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552017
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת פטור משרדית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪227K to לזר מלכה for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 May 2022
Award date
₪227K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לזר מלכה 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת פטור משרדית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · לזר מלכה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531299משרד הבריאות₪341K01 Apr 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546150משרד הבריאות₪175K28 Jan 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611093משרד הבריאות₪175K01 Feb 2018 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and לזר מלכה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back