↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551225

1. במהלך חודש מרץ החל מבצע למיגור מחלת הפוליו שבמסגרתו הופעלו תחנות טיפות חלב ברחבי מחוז ירושלים במתכונת חירום. המשרד מת

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪112K to רשף בטחון (1993) בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in April 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

06 Apr 2022
Award date
₪112K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
23 Awards
5 Buyers
₪80.7M Total won

Contract description

1. במהלך חודש מרץ החל מבצע למיגור מחלת הפוליו שבמסגרתו הופעלו תחנות טיפות חלב ברחבי מחוז ירושלים במתכונת חירום. המשרד מתכנן להרחיב את המבצע בעשרת הימים הקרובים עד ליום ה-15/4/2022. 2. במסגרת זו תתגבר לשכת הבריאות המחוזית את מתחמי החיסונים על בסיס טיפות החלב בגזרתה. 3. על אגף הביטחון הוטלו משימות האבטחה והסדרנות. במהלך הימים האחרונים נשלחו בקשות סיוע לחברות האבטחה שעובדות עם אגף הביטחון במחוז ירושל

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · רשף בטחון (1993) בע"מ

23 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and רשף בטחון (1993) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up