Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541059
התקשרות עם הסתדרות רופאי שיניים בישראל עבור ייעוץ בתחום התמחויות ברפואות שיניים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.3M to ההסתדרות לרפואת שיניים בישראל for Healthcare & Medical in April 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Apr 2022
Award date
₪2.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ההסתדרות לרפואת שיניים בישראל 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪16.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הסתדרות רופאי שיניים בישראל עבור ייעוץ בתחום התמחויות ברפואות שיניים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ההסתדרות לרפואת שיניים בישראל
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569084משרד הבריאות₪3.5M01 Jun 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595421משרד הבריאות₪3.5M04 Dec 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596619משרד הבריאות₪3.5M22 Dec 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ההסתדרות לרפואת שיניים בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back