Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552254
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.1M to עירית נתיבות for Construction & Public Works in May 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 May 2022
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית נתיבות 6 Awards
5 Buyers
₪14.1M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עירית נתיבות
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17699משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪6.0M23 Apr 2006 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566085משרד הבריאות₪3.8M19 Feb 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623476משרד הרווחה₪2.6M01 Nov 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עירית נתיבות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back