Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551028
אופנאפ - שרות תמיכה ואיחסון אתר
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אופנאפ בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2022 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
26 Apr 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
אופנאפ בע"מ 14 Awards
6 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
אופנאפ - שרות תמיכה ואיחסון אתר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אופנאפ בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614503משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪750K12 Mar 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547195משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪399K12 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583876משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪320K10 Mar 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and אופנאפ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back