Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547888
מנן מדיקל - מתן שרות מונע ותחזוקה של ציוד רפואי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מנן מדיקל בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in February 2022 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
20 Feb 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
מנן מדיקל בע"מ 49 Awards
14 Buyers
₪8.4M Total won
Contract description
מנן מדיקל - מתן שרות מונע ותחזוקה של ציוד רפואי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מנן מדיקל בע"מ
49 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594271משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪1.3M01 Jan 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597022משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪1.3M01 Jan 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651779משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪1.0M01 Jul 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and מנן מדיקל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back