Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547870
מדיגל - מתן שרות ותחזוקה של ציוד רפואי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מדיגל בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in February 2022 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
18 Feb 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
מדיגל בע"מ 78 Awards
9 Buyers
₪12.7M Total won
Contract description
מדיגל - מתן שרות ותחזוקה של ציוד רפואי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מדיגל בע"מ
78 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594973משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M15 Dec 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598437משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M15 Dec 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586700משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪600K09 Jun 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and מדיגל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back