Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547841
טרדיס גת - מתן שרות מונע ותחזוקה שוטפת של ציוד רפואי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to "טרדיס גת" בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in February 2022 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
18 Feb 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
"טרדיס גת" בע"מ 68 Awards
11 Buyers
₪11.4M Total won
Contract description
טרדיס גת - מתן שרות מונע ותחזוקה שוטפת של ציוד רפואי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · "טרדיס גת" בע"מ
68 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564581משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.5M09 Jan 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609579משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.5M10 Dec 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580660משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪750K05 Jan 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and "טרדיס גת" בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back