Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547165
ליווי שנתי לתקן 27799 ISO
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אברא יישום אסטרטגיות בע"מ for IT & Software in February 2022 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
08 Feb 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
אברא יישום אסטרטגיות בע"מ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪10.0M Total won
Contract description
ליווי שנתי לתקן 27799 ISO
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אברא יישום אסטרטגיות בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586762משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪6.2M01 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580618משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.5M15 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598402משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.3M07 Jun 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and אברא יישום אסטרטגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back