Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547151
שירות למערכת תוכנה לשכר
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עוקץ מערכות בע"מ for IT & Software in February 2022 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
08 Feb 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
עוקץ מערכות בע"מ 13 Awards
2 Buyers
₪15.8K Total won
Contract description
שירות למערכת תוכנה לשכר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עוקץ מערכות בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645979משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪10.0K10 Nov 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523572משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪3.5K03 Jul 2011 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541335משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪2.3K01 May 2013 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and עוקץ מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back