Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547081
שרות למערכת VALODATOR
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גיטפול בע"מ for IT & Software in February 2022 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
03 Feb 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
גיטפול בע"מ 25 Awards
11 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
שרות למערכת VALODATOR
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גיטפול בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578535משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪398K01 Jan 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564009משרד האוצר₪300K01 Feb 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573394מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪300K01 Oct 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and גיטפול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back