Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547040
תרופות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in February 2022 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
03 Feb 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ 287 Awards
17 Buyers
₪428M Total won
Contract description
תרופות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ
287 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610487משרד הבריאות₪18.2M01 Dec 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616169משרד הבריאות₪17.0M19 Jun 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548818משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M16 Feb 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back