Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546398
פירוט בפרוטוקול
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית awarded ₪29.4K to סרוג'י את ימיני מהנדסים ומודדים בע" for Construction & Public Works in December 2021 — one of 315 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Dec 2021
Award date
₪29.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית 315 Awards
₪120K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סרוג'י את ימיני מהנדסים ומודדים בע" 21 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית
315 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561791אלביאדר לפיתוח כלכלי חברתי בע"מ (חל₪2.5M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617025לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617026לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
Premium
Other wins · סרוג'י את ימיני מהנדסים ומודדים בע"
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613942משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪623K01 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587695משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪361K18 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552725משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪276K25 Mar 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית and סרוג'י את ימיני מהנדסים ומודדים בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back