Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546163
רכישת 2 רשיונות של אפליקציה להכנת תמ"ר
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded ₪16.7K to מלם מערכות הנדסיות בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2022 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪16.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מלם מערכות הנדסיות בע"מ 234 Awards
38 Buyers
₪22.8M Total won
Contract description
רכישת 2 רשיונות של אפליקציה להכנת תמ"ר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מלם מערכות הנדסיות בע"מ
234 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552804רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪2.3M15 Jun 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555097רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪2.0M20 Jun 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569300רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪1.8M15 May 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and מלם מערכות הנדסיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back