↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546160

ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות בע"מ (ע.מ 520039306) שירותי מוקד וסיור למערכות האזעקה במרפאות בבתי החולים (באמצעות חברת G1) חברת G1

משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים awarded ₪35.0K to ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 344 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪35.0K
Contract value
228 Awards
33 Buyers
₪163M Total won

Contract description

ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות בע"מ (ע.מ 520039306) שירותי מוקד וסיור למערכות האזעקה במרפאות בבתי החולים (באמצעות חברת G1) חברת G1 טכנולוגיות נותנת שירותי סיורי לילה ומוקד עבור מערכות אזעקה במרכז הירושלמי ובמרפאות, התקשרות מיום 3.1.2021. בתחילת שנת 2021 בוצע תיחור ובדיקה של השוק לקבלת הצעות מחיר עבור שירותים אלו. הגורם המקצועי מצא 2 חברות הפועלות באיזור ירושלים ומפעילות מוקד פעיל של 24/7 ביממה (במקומות בבתי

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים

344 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

300 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ

228 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים and ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up