Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546124
רישוי, שירות ותחזוקה לתוכנת FILENET + DRIVE U
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded ₪211K to איי אף אן פתרונות בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2022 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪211K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איי אף אן פתרונות בע"מ 17 Awards
2 Buyers
₪19.3M Total won
Contract description
רישוי, שירות ותחזוקה לתוכנת FILENET + DRIVE U
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · איי אף אן פתרונות בע"מ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635124רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪5.0M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612431רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪4.0M01 Jan 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582450רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪2.5M01 Jul 2016 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and איי אף אן פתרונות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back